DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2018 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2017 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2018-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2017-Cutoff From % Above than your 2018-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2017-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)5199.8686726799.50519556690.9210712099.753400
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm22999.57989175597.043983313739.1184571798.7046288998.40769
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer31099.42577399593.421242749750.7972777698.60367391593.54397
NIRMA Uni ABADComputer34199.36636327594.6067900107998.09432124197.79789
NIRMA Uni ABADIT63598.84455551691.0099700226896.1834300
MSU BARODACompSc66498.79907305194.950162654652.66518124597.79394513691.55288
MSU BARODAMech75798.64078246695.861472358358.50424175897.03748542391.15419
LDCE ABADComputer77798.60367491191.886052440456.85358196096.69637149297.44794
PDPU RaisanPetrolium83698.50129294395.142693103343.60432300195.0303500
PDPU RaisanComputer83898.49355481592.0526200331594.5382227496.17155
NIRMA Uni ABADMech88398.41571396693.4595900400793.40267449592.56939
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer92098.35752669089.030012858248.52008238495.9828700
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer92598.35413768687.4273400207996.49455527291.3647
MSU BARODAChemical95598.30072367393.938532298359.67878175697.0402700
LDCE ABADIT120597.85703649389.337743142542.84261299795.03782482092.03761
PDPU RaisanInfo&Comm123697.8078663789.1176800591890.2995900
LDCE ABADMech125797.77192276895.397481572073.41283282495.3276449192.58623
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical136497.61985557590.916072791749.88782228696.148971220479.65964
SEAS AU ABADInfo&Comm143297.53121189480.2363700452992.512461142681.03038
VGEC GNAGARComputer152297.39176723788.136343355638.25908338594.42659770287.38995
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).