DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2013

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2012 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)

Use Latest Estimator for 2014

Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):
MOCK1-2013 Analysis

Your 2013-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2012-Cutoff From % Above than your 2013-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2012-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
671 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 34.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %CB MeritNoCB %ISCE MeritNoISCE %
MSU BARODA Mech 17687.45209975.352129249.383389180.4167103979.659477.833300
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Mech 25985.7667341671.68331310056.566700106979.45677900
LDCE ABAD Mech 27785.5333165576.851900751.13330079680.96670000
BVM VVNAGAR SFI Mech 40983.9333636365.51672327647.9167171876.61670012876.416700
VGEC GNAGAR Mech 42283.8333204775.51671421255.45124078.6167000000
MSU BARODA Electrical 51783.0833467468.68331447255.1833145977.6667303272.70000
DDU NADIAD SFI Mech 54182.8667827262.51673958236.3833000021173.833300
DDU NADIAD GOV Computer 69781.51074359.18333079042.6333380070.75111179.21678278.41671179.5
GHP VVNAGAR Mech 81680.851120458.654312633.383300000000
GEC SURAT Mech 90680.3667876561.751320956.4667001266557.033323873.083300
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Electrical 92880.25603566.06671723952.5833000012576.500
MSU BARODA Computer 105779.5167003446040.1333001080559.11670000
LDCE ABAD Electrical 105879.5591766.26671885451.2667226674.8667297072.8512676.416700
MSU BARODA Electronics 113079.1333699264.453273641.3784363.1005479.916700
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Computer 131978.21671835251.683300001047559.533312076.7500
LDCE ABAD Computer 135378.05980960.354231534.1667588066.3167568466.666717874.666700
CPIT CHANGA Mech 153777.3833871361.83330000000000
MSU BARODA Chemical 162676.9667790763.01673040542.8833536867.28330015975.2500
VGEC GNAGAR Electrical 190776.0167696164.52825544.4437769.45515067.683328871.833300
DDU NADIAD SFI Computer 193875.883300001348456.18331605853.683346967.756868.1667
671 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 34.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).