DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2013

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2012 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)

Use Latest Estimator for 2014

Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):
MOCK1-2013 Analysis

Your 2013-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2012-Cutoff From % Above than your 2013-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2012-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
671 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 34.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %CB MeritNoCB %ISCE MeritNoISCE %
MSU BARODA Mech 17687.45209975.352129249.383389180.4167103979.659477.833300
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Mech 25985.7667341671.68331310056.566700106979.45677900
LDCE ABAD Mech 27785.5333165576.851900751.13330079680.96670000
BVM VVNAGAR SFI Mech 40983.9333636365.51672327647.9167171876.61670012876.416700
VGEC GNAGAR Mech 42283.8333204775.51671421255.45124078.6167000000
MSU BARODA Electrical 51783.0833467468.68331447255.1833145977.6667303272.70000
DDU NADIAD SFI Mech 54182.8667827262.51673958236.3833000021173.833300
DDU NADIAD GOV Computer 69781.51074359.18333079042.6333380070.75111179.21678278.41671179.5
GHP VVNAGAR Mech 81680.851120458.654312633.383300000000
GEC SURAT Mech 90680.3667876561.751320956.4667001266557.033323873.083300
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Electrical 92880.25603566.06671723952.5833000012576.500
MSU BARODA Computer 105779.5167003446040.1333001080559.11670000
LDCE ABAD Electrical 105879.5591766.26671885451.2667226674.8667297072.8512676.416700
MSU BARODA Electronics 113079.1333699264.453273641.3784363.1005479.916700
BVM VVNAGAR GOV Computer 131978.21671835251.683300001047559.533312076.7500
LDCE ABAD Computer 135378.05980960.354231534.1667588066.3167568466.666717874.666700
CPIT CHANGA Mech 153777.3833871361.83330000000000
MSU BARODA Chemical 162676.9667790763.01673040542.8833536867.28330015975.2500
VGEC GNAGAR Electrical 190776.0167696164.52825544.4437769.45515067.683328871.833300
DDU NADIAD SFI Computer 193875.883300001348456.18331605853.683346967.756868.1667
671 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 34.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).