Pharmacy Emulator-2018 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2017 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2018-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2017-Cutoff From % Above than your 2018-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2017-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.19998.44983214487.8234598665.8800795093.92042528270.28525
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.25498.03264266285.20587221587.5145189494.2599100
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.33197.59622329081.95024583066.85727107693.23797664661.67905
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.74395.15658418276.91206702159.19252155690.68288981436.78024
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.116092.84364432376.0554300346481.02349625464.14416
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.147691.1331429576.20672869646.74193284084.3095600
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.179089.64645362780.1377800433975.97883500972.00456
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.225487.32504473873.6782200342381.225100
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.255885.73418798052.26621001053428.92239608465.30636
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.270385.05903773554.059800758955.1092300
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.282184.42137601065.7439100976837.12463882245.69753
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.309983.071721106418.9194600873246.52641508171.60562
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.314282.86346908143.4430800737756.65624818050.85937
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.323682.27648724757.5327800745856.056600
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.329881.92192854347.9312900587266.63185889545.13056
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.340681.31855951639.4548900897444.32445674361.04537
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.353780.67432544269.3708700814551.12994989035.94778
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.395978.18677920142.4141200764254.785900
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.427676.32633704059.059800927041.74449880745.79353
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.440275.691391047529.7435400856747.6738300
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )