Pharmacy Emulator-2018 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2017 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2018-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2017-Cutoff From % Above than your 2018-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2017-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.19998.44983214487.8234598665.8800795093.92042528270.28525
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.25498.03264266285.20587221587.5145189494.2599100
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.33197.59622329081.95024583066.85727107693.23797664661.67905
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.74395.15658418276.91206702159.19252155690.68288981436.78024
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.116092.84364432376.0554300346481.02349625464.14416
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.147691.1331429576.20672869646.74193284084.3095600
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.179089.64645362780.1377800433975.97883500972.00456
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.225487.32504473873.6782200342381.225100
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.255885.73418798052.26621001053428.92239608465.30636
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.270385.05903773554.059800758955.1092300
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.282184.42137601065.7439100976837.12463882245.69753
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.309983.071721106418.9194600873246.52641508171.60562
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.314282.86346908143.4430800737756.65624818050.85937
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.323682.27648724757.5327800745856.056600
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.329881.92192854347.9312900587266.63185889545.13056
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.340681.31855951639.4548900897444.32445674361.04537
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.353780.67432544269.3708700814551.12994989035.94778
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.395978.18677920142.4141200764254.785900
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.427676.32633704059.059800927041.74449880745.79353
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.440275.691391047529.7435400856747.6738300
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )