Pharmacy Emulator-2017 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2016 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2017-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2016-Cutoff From % Above than your 2017-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2016-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
79 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.16995.25576146084.8855607849.761368290.5630564990.80727
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.20794.84474131585.90479519757.372549392.1023400
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.29693.82385180082.80162584651.8348984589.2194600
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.49892.04391195081.75306668144.58303135385.66553136485.62844
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.64790.81846329372.4407200251077.99813238678.82207
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.101287.98971490259.8936700463862.0240100
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.144184.97223433864.5357500308574.0267900
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.146384.87484506858.4707800440464.04313729939.07218
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.157184.16913700841.7005700486160.11306729939.07218
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.172683.21877408266.6436400464361.992700
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.201681.28209814928.8570700750636.9572200
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.223179.95051434564.4892200408466.6008100
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.237778.86924660545.3072200792831.9164100
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.257377.56535800430.900800867915.7718600
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.261877.25393418565.81944000000
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.-2283875.7652721439.8874700732438.8249400
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.331172.29999436664.3296200743437.862300
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.340171.74763526456.80407779833.51161797931.2337100
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.341071.69478742537.9412300867515.94876405366.9407
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.348071.15779611849.3996100711240.7352600
79 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )