Pharmacy Emulator-2017 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2016 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2017-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2016-Cutoff From % Above than your 2017-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2016-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
79 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.16995.25576146084.8855607849.761368290.5630564990.80727
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.20794.84474131585.90479519757.372549392.1023400
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.29693.82385180082.80162584651.8348984589.2194600
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.49892.04391195081.75306668144.58303135385.66553136485.62844
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.64790.81846329372.4407200251077.99813238678.82207
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.101287.98971490259.8936700463862.0240100
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.144184.97223433864.5357500308574.0267900
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.146384.87484506858.4707800440464.04313729939.07218
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.157184.16913700841.7005700486160.11306729939.07218
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.172683.21877408266.6436400464361.992700
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.201681.28209814928.8570700750636.9572200
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.223179.95051434564.4892200408466.6008100
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.237778.86924660545.3072200792831.9164100
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.257377.56535800430.900800867915.7718600
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.261877.25393418565.81944000000
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.-2283875.7652721439.8874700732438.8249400
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.331172.29999436664.3296200743437.862300
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.340171.74763526456.80407779833.51161797931.2337100
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.341071.69478742537.9412300867515.94876405366.9407
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.348071.15779611849.3996100711240.7352600
79 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )