DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2018 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2017 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2018-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2017-Cutoff From % Above than your 2018-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2017-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)5199.8686726799.50519556690.9210712099.753400
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm22999.57989175597.043983313739.1184571798.7046288998.40769
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer31099.42577399593.421242749750.7972777698.60367391593.54397
NIRMA Uni ABADComputer34199.36636327594.6067900107998.09432124197.79789
NIRMA Uni ABADIT63598.84455551691.0099700226896.1834300
MSU BARODACompSc66498.79907305194.950162654652.66518124597.79394513691.55288
MSU BARODAMech75798.64078246695.861472358358.50424175897.03748542391.15419
LDCE ABADComputer77798.60367491191.886052440456.85358196096.69637149297.44794
PDPU RaisanPetrolium83698.50129294395.142693103343.60432300195.0303500
PDPU RaisanComputer83898.49355481592.0526200331594.5382227496.17155
NIRMA Uni ABADMech88398.41571396693.4595900400793.40267449592.56939
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer92098.35752669089.030012858248.52008238495.9828700
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer92598.35413768687.4273400207996.49455527291.3647
MSU BARODAChemical95598.30072367393.938532298359.67878175697.0402700
LDCE ABADIT120597.85703649389.337743142542.84261299795.03782482092.03761
PDPU RaisanInfo&Comm123697.8078663789.1176800591890.2995900
LDCE ABADMech125797.77192276895.397481572073.41283282495.3276449192.58623
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical136497.61985557590.916072791749.88782228696.148971220479.65964
SEAS AU ABADInfo&Comm143297.53121189480.2363700452992.512461142681.03038
VGEC GNAGARComputer152297.39176723788.136343355638.25908338594.42659770287.38995
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).