Pharmacy Emulator-2019 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2018 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2019-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2018-Cutoff From % Above than your 2019-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.32598.31091241391.187541410452.2657491396.19543600879.89613
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.38798.08167132094.66601993766.96903112895.35533509082.72005
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.57297.36805236791.356111165260.88937145994.1971900
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.115995.22645438684.909631857329.26537200692.5253300
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.177193.21006780274.0242200494183.175331578145.41053
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.202392.475151497948.6267800301689.2093700
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.272590.114750000658578.0233400
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.407485.9073900001113862.76926733175.60337
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.494083.1756900001038665.39848682377.24654
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.503382.882611801333.81697001382153.27548441884.81653
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.512382.6100600001831931.72251825932.23139
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.516182.505041540246.99586001161061.03279707576.4465
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.553081.2617500001440151.00883808673.08042
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.596879.988870000001477549.53231
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.607479.6635300001229058.68471018566.12768
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.631178.890721717438.91197000000
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.650878.268371446950.72228000000
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.722875.9315600001620343.5550100
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.811472.995151687040.3743000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.816672.847290000001351354.37534
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )