Pharmacy Emulator-2019 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2018 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2019-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2018-Cutoff From % Above than your 2019-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.32598.31091241391.187541410452.2657491396.19543600879.89613
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.38798.08167132094.66601993766.96903112895.35533509082.72005
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.57297.36805236791.356111165260.88937145994.1971900
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.115995.22645438684.909631857329.26537200692.5253300
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.177193.21006780274.0242200494183.175331578145.41053
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.202392.475151497948.6267800301689.2093700
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.272590.114750000658578.0233400
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.407485.9073900001113862.76926733175.60337
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.494083.1756900001038665.39848682377.24654
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.503382.882611801333.81697001382153.27548441884.81653
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.512382.6100600001831931.72251825932.23139
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.516182.505041540246.99586001161061.03279707576.4465
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.553081.2617500001440151.00883808673.08042
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.596879.988870000001477549.53231
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.607479.6635300001229058.68471018566.12768
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.631178.890721717438.91197000000
PIONEER VADODARA-BPB.Pharm.650878.268371446950.72228000000
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.722875.9315600001620343.5550100
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.811472.995151687040.3743000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.816672.847290000001351354.37534
80 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )