Pharmacy Emulator-2020 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2019 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2020-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2019-Cutoff From % Above than your 2020-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
88 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkEWS MeritNoEWS MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.24698.0328543997.0215288494.65133271186.96304893662.3904500
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.28797.8244738397.3239294994.29068204889.53141236546.53819505577.8049
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.51596.583960596.05719169091.041913803.582.608821241346.30832489278.38022
GPC GNAGARB.Pharm.909.594.50812126992.8317193090.00547340084.183241457732.26802721669.44386
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.102393.91412133992.57825237288.29766369583.058641507825.84256532076.72707
GPC SURATB.Pharm.139192.34526168491.07148265587.23678393482.116791173649.88686755168.04869
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.172290.86655246887.98186668671.45469637372.7451600681070.98649
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.259187.53323300985.8173550276.04565789366.7607600796966.45918
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.275086.79799316085.1934439180.329141143751.54290000
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.301885.78868418381.181071412336.00434885662.741380000
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.437880.37126647172.38482786666.857941523021.866420000
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.476978.84677609973.643381027456.66963867363.434030000
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.479278.77884666771.513621462931.751341325141.634710000
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.479578.76361588674.523511026856.6797984658.5201200918661.21626
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.559675.65968001172549.925591474130.525061329241.428600
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.573575.11851768267.592281204648.21961000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.601773.96718707269.980630000001083254.1637
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.629972.91478994758.110751321641.85565000000
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.642272.575311139051.728131404336.61028000000
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.677771.11228899662.10361313642.398191210548.00180000
88 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )