Pharmacy Emulator-2020 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2019 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE/Pharmacy-Guj ACPDC-Diploma-Guj
BE-2024 BE-2023 BE-2022 BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2023 Diploma-2022 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2020-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2019-Cutoff From % Above than your 2020-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
88 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkEWS MeritNoEWS MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.24698.0328543997.0215288494.65133271186.96304893662.3904500
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.28797.8244738397.3239294994.29068204889.53141236546.53819505577.8049
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.51596.583960596.05719169091.041913803.582.608821241346.30832489278.38022
GPC GNAGARB.Pharm.909.594.50812126992.8317193090.00547340084.183241457732.26802721669.44386
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.102393.91412133992.57825237288.29766369583.058641507825.84256532076.72707
GPC SURATB.Pharm.139192.34526168491.07148265587.23678393482.116791173649.88686755168.04869
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.172290.86655246887.98186668671.45469637372.7451600681070.98649
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.259187.53323300985.8173550276.04565789366.7607600796966.45918
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.275086.79799316085.1934439180.329141143751.54290000
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.301885.78868418381.181071412336.00434885662.741380000
Sau.Uni. RajkotB.Pharm.437880.37126647172.38482786666.857941523021.866420000
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.476978.84677609973.643381027456.66963867363.434030000
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.479278.77884666771.513621462931.751341325141.634710000
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.479578.76361588674.523511026856.6797984658.5201200918661.21626
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.559675.65968001172549.925591474130.525061329241.428600
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.573575.11851768267.592281204648.21961000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.601773.96718707269.980630000001083254.1637
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.629972.91478994758.110751321641.85565000000
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.642272.575311139051.728131404336.61028000000
SNMPPC NAVAPURA-BPB.Pharm.677771.11228899662.10361313642.398191210548.00180000
88 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )