Pharmacy Emulator-2010

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2009 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  ** Last Year(2009) Cutoff only From B/AB Group
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Pharm/D.Pharm)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2010-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2009-Closing From % Above than your 2010-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2009-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
105 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %CB MeritNoCB %ISCE MeritNoISCE %
LM ABAD BP B. Pharm. 67882.7167129977.05512654.25141276.1148575.553868.45241169.2024
MSU BARODA B. Pharm. 74982.0167132576.8167496555.1145475.8167004965.2500
ARPH VVNAG B. Pharm. 89380.5167133276.75493455.2333171373.6333209870.954367.13100
NIRMA ABAD BP B. Pharm. 92180.3269166.9833803741.2833204271.4320463.83333170.36900
BKMODI RAJKOT B. Pharm. 119078.0167268067.0667571051.5167189372.4167004666.047600
ARCP VVNAGAR B. Pharm. 130676.95172573.5833707645.6833224869.9984028.85164.404800
KCBP GNAGAR B. Pharm. 187072.6167439057.8864838.2167304764.80030535.72621366.4524
LJIT ABAD B. Pharm. 246268.5333363561.4667937633.85625949.150034129.321400
DDIT BP B. Pharm. 246968.5441357.7965731.2667573751.3833984028.88958.40482157.7976
ATMIYA BP B. Pharm. 284666.0833799541.4667996921.2667611549.750023144.071400
BABARIA VADODARA B. Pharm. 304264.85505354.6167991526.8667626349.1167005264.3811861.3333
SKP MEHSANA B. Pharm. 306664.7167631248.95876437.6333710245.58330025141.166700
CIT CHANGA B. Pharm. 309264.5833972330.45956932.1333812040.9167864238.2516050.202400
MAHAVIR SURAT B. Pharm. 355961.9658347.7833971630.5769242.90032931.845200
INDUKAKA VVNAGAR B. Pharm. 376060.95660047.6833913235.5333704145.8167008259.500
MALIBA BARDOLI B. Pharm. 388060.3686246.6818940.5667924534.80033630.797600
RAPC ANAND B. Pharm. 433458.0333870737.95975929.95922334.950023743.607100
DIVABA ENASAN B. Pharm. 458856.8667630448.9833994825.3710945.53330022744.440500
SARV MEHSANA B. Pharm. 470956.35545452.7941333.5333819440.5333681346.783330735.42862654.0119
AMRELI MAHLA B. Pharm. 485155.6741544.1167969630.8333797441.56670019047.952400
105 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )