Pharmacy Emulator-2010

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2009 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  ** Last Year(2009) Cutoff only From B/AB Group
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Pharm/D.Pharm)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2010-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2009-Closing From % Above than your 2010-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2009-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
105 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %CB MeritNoCB %ISCE MeritNoISCE %
LM ABAD BP B. Pharm. 67882.7167129977.05512654.25141276.1148575.553868.45241169.2024
MSU BARODA B. Pharm. 74982.0167132576.8167496555.1145475.8167004965.2500
ARPH VVNAG B. Pharm. 89380.5167133276.75493455.2333171373.6333209870.954367.13100
NIRMA ABAD BP B. Pharm. 92180.3269166.9833803741.2833204271.4320463.83333170.36900
BKMODI RAJKOT B. Pharm. 119078.0167268067.0667571051.5167189372.4167004666.047600
ARCP VVNAGAR B. Pharm. 130676.95172573.5833707645.6833224869.9984028.85164.404800
KCBP GNAGAR B. Pharm. 187072.6167439057.8864838.2167304764.80030535.72621366.4524
LJIT ABAD B. Pharm. 246268.5333363561.4667937633.85625949.150034129.321400
DDIT BP B. Pharm. 246968.5441357.7965731.2667573751.3833984028.88958.40482157.7976
ATMIYA BP B. Pharm. 284666.0833799541.4667996921.2667611549.750023144.071400
BABARIA VADODARA B. Pharm. 304264.85505354.6167991526.8667626349.1167005264.3811861.3333
SKP MEHSANA B. Pharm. 306664.7167631248.95876437.6333710245.58330025141.166700
CIT CHANGA B. Pharm. 309264.5833972330.45956932.1333812040.9167864238.2516050.202400
MAHAVIR SURAT B. Pharm. 355961.9658347.7833971630.5769242.90032931.845200
INDUKAKA VVNAGAR B. Pharm. 376060.95660047.6833913235.5333704145.8167008259.500
MALIBA BARDOLI B. Pharm. 388060.3686246.6818940.5667924534.80033630.797600
RAPC ANAND B. Pharm. 433458.0333870737.95975929.95922334.950023743.607100
DIVABA ENASAN B. Pharm. 458856.8667630448.9833994825.3710945.53330022744.440500
SARV MEHSANA B. Pharm. 470956.35545452.7941333.5333819440.5333681346.783330735.42862654.0119
AMRELI MAHLA B. Pharm. 485155.6741544.1167969630.8333797441.56670019047.952400
105 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )