Pharmacy Emulator-2014 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2013 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2014-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2013-Cutoff From % Above than your 2014-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2013-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
85 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.38460.8661696748.24178356723.79065152640.4071400
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.51457.04419279528.68735386322.16796144941.399851657.01448
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.58354.87911240731.79065378522.62681165938.7608600
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.120844.53427312426.41198537214.29778236732.11831404821.13274
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.147441.08314446618.9871800544213.9185800
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.277528.86606471017.67418000067900.94444
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.300827.1609600000000
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.305026.94556000000604610.92924
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.351124.10401539014.18396000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.361423.54552000000503016.03102
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.452018.71654000065367.4819700
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.563612.9419300000000
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.62939.3276300000000
PARUL VAGHODIA-BPB.Pharm.63049.2769200000000
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.67762.5339400000000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.6796-0.8888900000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
SARV MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
BMSHAH MODASA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
85 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )