Pharmacy Emulator-2014 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2013 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2014-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2013-Cutoff From % Above than your 2014-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2013-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
85 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.38460.8661696748.24178356723.79065152640.4071400
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.51457.04419279528.68735386322.16796144941.399851657.01448
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.58354.87911240731.79065378522.62681165938.7608600
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.120844.53427312426.41198537214.29778236732.11831404821.13274
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.147441.08314446618.9871800544213.9185800
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.277528.86606471017.67418000067900.94444
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.300827.1609600000000
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.305026.94556000000604610.92924
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.351124.10401539014.18396000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.361423.54552000000503016.03102
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.452018.71654000065367.4819700
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.563612.9419300000000
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.62939.3276300000000
PARUL VAGHODIA-BPB.Pharm.63049.2769200000000
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.67762.5339400000000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.6796-0.8888900000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
SARV MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
BMSHAH MODASA-BPB.Pharm.99999000000000
85 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )