Pharmacy Emulator-2016 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2015 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2016-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2015-Cutoff From % Above than your 2016-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.9795.243279286.8619314965.257748889.743800
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.14994.1676141781.116533044.463973687.448400
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.25092.6721110684.0603474050.4474106184.413166688.0523
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.61488.6113195576.0838547643.099140681.2396109684.1264
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.93885.5828414955.751900344662.4319254770.4989
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.100884.8917259870.040100361760.7549119883.1546
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.102884.6841515346.277900547543.129200
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.131581.9856511946.715300621435.3966241271.7569
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.174578.0695344062.506700536844.091400
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.175078.0202349461.997900719023.1456341062.717
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.219673.9621608936.8212652531.8659616735.868200
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.233472.5179347862.129600442153.331700
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.241571.7299437853.7586000000
PARULIPR WAGHODIYA-BPB.Pharm.268869.273600727421.15270000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.274468.73510000694426.8315522145.5322
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.278768.3668551342.6956643533.0045605937.1904430054.4569
SNLPCP UMARAKH-BPB.Pharm.321064.7475689927.3479544843.3639559241.813700
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.382658.6993584339.3171685227.9412627634.744700
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.385958.3698000000528644.8823
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.397857.420700000000
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )