Pharmacy Emulator-2016 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2015 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2016-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2015-Cutoff From % Above than your 2016-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.9795.243279286.8619314965.257748889.743800
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.14994.1676141781.116533044.463973687.448400
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.25092.6721110684.0603474050.4474106184.413166688.0523
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.61488.6113195576.0838547643.099140681.2396109684.1264
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.93885.5828414955.751900344662.4319254770.4989
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.100884.8917259870.040100361760.7549119883.1546
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.102884.6841515346.277900547543.129200
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.131581.9856511946.715300621435.3966241271.7569
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.174578.0695344062.506700536844.091400
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.175078.0202349461.997900719023.1456341062.717
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.219673.9621608936.8212652531.8659616735.868200
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.233472.5179347862.129600442153.331700
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.241571.7299437853.7586000000
PARULIPR WAGHODIYA-BPB.Pharm.268869.273600727421.15270000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.274468.73510000694426.8315522145.5322
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.278768.3668551342.6956643533.0045605937.1904430054.4569
SNLPCP UMARAKH-BPB.Pharm.321064.7475689927.3479544843.3639559241.813700
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.382658.6993584339.3171685227.9412627634.744700
ATMIYA RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.385958.3698000000528644.8823
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.397857.420700000000
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )