Pharmacy Emulator-2021 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2020 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2021-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2019-Cutoff From % Above than your 2020-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
91 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkEWS MeritNoEWS MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkAI-OP MeritNoNEET MeritNo
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.14398.053121397.543652594.9305181286.801518267.470602200828
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.23497.372539796.01682092.9882154588.4166693556.883111000192201801
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.45595.562753594.8463110691.2823184586.6688688857.188502201450
GPC GNAGARB.Pharm.52094.979862094.2933121090.4764164887.8182703356.100102200982
GPC SURATB.Pharm.54194.820574093.47181274.590.0448280681.1082424972.929502203235
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.67993.888786192.7257154688.41662538.382.5525856245.342511000502202724
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.106991.5247134489.5888249882.7922345077.53210000
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.120090.5783139789.2909258882.232239883.28980000
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.154888.41442028.585.55453201.578.9718315379.28080000
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.163587.939221984.3407534266.533357276.87620000
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.237083.471280081.1344560964.963511867.95090000
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.259582.20893323.578.2956443671.7924994033.01080000
DDU NADIAD-BPB.Pharm.274381.445368176.3232589763.0757528066.86490000
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.2861.580.8629347277.4039608262.1216611961.89220000
RPCP CHANGA-BPB.Pharm.286980.8105346777.4229729554.2808964936.16560000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.292580.5376379675.64165427.566.0371654659.20270000
ARIHANT ADALAJ-BPB.Pharm.309079.5965349677.3003589663.079842646.34950000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.315279.294369476.2575648459.64641071219.92090000
AONEPC ENASAN-BPB.Pharm.318379.091362876.5807523667.11456376.560.28540000
SNLPCP UMARAKH-BPB.Pharm.374075.9815708555.8117564264.7929737953.7349997932.501400
91 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 5.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )