Pharmacy Emulator-2015 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2013 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2014-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2014-Cutoff From % Above than your 2015-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.121684.33827205479.12303639558.55048219278.2804200
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.143882.86517211878.680481010544.2012191679.9771700
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.212778.633681487427.07812001203737.5870300
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.269575.4011600590460.58117319272.9109900
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.469965.91844001171138.78031489727.0103300
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.659657.619111708616.602651680918.241341188738.152100
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.751653.80691118140.61619181345.869861757813.0618800
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.773452.842800863049.602880000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.878149.11136001746214.023721700117.1303300
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.911747.89674001242636.290381670418.8271100
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.1210437.36513001354532.106881787010.4374200
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.1217837.1216800180697.692630000
LDCP BHOLAV-BPB.Pharm.1566323.8544300001573023.5454600
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.1588322.91985001728015.385150000
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.1766712.2149700000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
SARV MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
BMSHAH MODASA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )