Pharmacy Emulator-2015 (base on common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2013 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2014-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2014-Cutoff From % Above than your 2015-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %
MSU BARODA-BPB.Pharm.121684.33827205479.12303639558.55048219278.2804200
LM ABAD-BPB.Pharm.143882.86517211878.680481010544.2012191679.9771700
NIRMA ABAD-BPB.Pharm.212778.633681487427.07812001203737.5870300
ARCP VVNAGR-GOV-BPB.Pharm.269575.4011600590460.58117319272.9109900
BABARIA VADODRA-BPB.Pharm.469965.91844001171138.78031489727.0103300
SWAMI-SALVAV-BPB.Pharm.659657.619111708616.602651680918.241341188738.152100
MALIBA BARDOLI-BPB.Pharm.751653.80691118140.61619181345.869861757813.0618800
ARCP VVNAGR-SFI-BPB.Pharm.773452.842800863049.602880000
BMCP SURAT-BPB.Pharm.878149.11136001746214.023721700117.1303300
LJIT ABAD-BPB.Pharm.911747.89674001242636.290381670418.8271100
ROFEL VAPI-BPB.Pharm.1210437.36513001354532.106881787010.4374200
SAL Abad-BPB.Pharm.1217837.1216800180697.692630000
LDCP BHOLAV-BPB.Pharm.1566323.8544300001573023.5454600
CKPITHAWALA-BPB.Pharm.1588322.91985001728015.385150000
BKMODI RAJKOT-BPB.Pharm.1766712.2149700000000
KBIP GNAGAR-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
SKP MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
APC ANAND-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
SARV MEHSANA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
BMSHAH MODASA-BPB.Pharm.999999999900000000
75 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 4.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )