DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2018 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2017 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2018-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2017-Cutoff From % Above than your 2018-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2017-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 2 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
<<Previous | Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
MSU BARODAElectrical160997.27355466192.325091410976.28757323794.655461058082.53799
LDCE ABADChemical173897.0608913284.938432442056.82308281995.33423811586.65897
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARMech177597.00634675388.938632284059.94449318594.74102476292.13834
VGEC GNAGARIT178996.97823788887.053223422936.85351394293.48628834286.25601
NIRMA Uni ABADChemical184296.89265684488.7777900424993.00089748187.75893
DDU (SFI) NADIADIT203796.559241296178.2775600505791.65388627489.69457
VGEC GNAGARMech226396.19376733087.991452203461.49206381493.69932503291.69468
GCET VVNAGARComputer229896.122641142081.0398200620689.810941432975.87934
MSU BARODAElectronics251195.78338882685.452363282439.78359615489.89295913884.92852
GEC GNAGARComputer252895.74585931384.66243922124.18768502091.70811954384.26333
DDU (SFI) NADIADChemical262595.610881104081.7007800586790.376931238479.34347
BVM (SFI) VVNAGARMech268595.53461596472.9205400444992.645300
GEC GNAGARIT278395.38449873585.601644155313.05643540991.1711800
LDCE ABADElectrical281095.35648588490.347171592472.99797457192.44909592190.29399
IITRAM ABADMech282095.333431324377.819200649289.341261748770.20741
BVM (SFI) VVNAGARIT283195.323271479975.0593400620389.813061458775.43615
SCET SURATComputer283295.32281904367.28300704188.4412400
PDPU RaisanMech286195.277791098181.7993300819786.50956578090.53448
NIRMA Uni ABADEC302194.994341062682.4629700983383.79763795186.95636
VGEC GNAGARChemical304194.965771009683.390973415537.00154405893.3218200
837 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 2 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
<<Previous | Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).