Pharmacy Emulator-2012

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2011 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose) Pl Use ACPC Official website http://www.jacpcldce.ac.in/ for all purposes  
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LM/DDIT/Nirma/Mehsana):
OR Course(B.Ph/D.Ph)#: #Display All B.Pharm/D.Pharm in Order


Your 2012-ACPC General Merit No: Category: List 2011-Cutoff From % Above than your 2012-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2011-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
101 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open %SC MeritNoSC %ST MeritNoST %SEBC MeritNoSEBC %DS MeritNoDS %CB MeritNoCB %ISCE MeritNoISCE %
LM ABAD BP B.Ph 734671.73009048.96674079140.2167004570835126856.178615660.9881
MSU BARODA BP B.Ph 784270.98332423253.66673378046.0833000083563.678600
ARPH VVNAGR GOV BP B.Ph 1153566.13332102356.33333505445.03332465053.33330088362.892900
NIRMA ABAD BP B.Ph 1384763.41673698343.5167003362746.200126556.226240139.7143
BKMODI RAJKOT BP B.Ph 1675360.41673738443.2000000151152.761900
SDPC KIM BP B.Ph 4668533.5667000000000000
RAPC ANAND BP B.Ph 999999999900000000156652.083300
AMRELI MAHILA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000158451.916700
BABARIA VADODRA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000178449.083300
ATMIYA VADODARA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000200346.095200
ARCP VVNAGR SFI BP B.Ph 999999999900000000213744.2500
ATMIYA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000221343.13100
KCBP GNAGAR BP B.Ph 999999999900000000224942.797623252.9524
SIGMA VAGHODIYA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000231741.654800
SWAMI VAPI BP B.Ph 999999999900000000236640.833300
ROFEL VAPI BP B.Ph 999999999900000000244839.642900
INDUKAKA NEWVVN BP B.Ph 999999999900000000253737.976200
DDIT BP B.Ph 99999999990000000026373600
KBRAVAL BP B.Ph 999999999900000000279932.36900
VIP JAKHANIA BP B.Ph 999999999900000000286330.833300
101 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 6.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA )