DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2021 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2020 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2021-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2020-Cutoff From % Above than your 2021-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2020-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
752 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 38.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkEWS MeritNoEWS MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkAI-OP MeritNo
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)5499.77937599.715317799.4069170995.3476161995.56150
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm14099.506718399.391756298.3633232693.87971195169.58350
DAIICT GandhinagarMaths Comput15199.475219499.33742098.691565798.11921178270.04430
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer30598.989236498.823674097.9095224494.0351789852.686227
NIRMA Uni ABADCompSc35098.875743498.6546136696.2449418589.43652666021.40310
MSU BARODACompSc46098.579864198.1515129196.4269356090.9855916376.921823
LDCE ABADComputer57698.339371697.9729147695.9509285692.62841384464.3004115
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer61598.219970398.0089170195.3525554186.0101000
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer81297.695692997.3564183695.0317453788.51911972747.0553161
MSU BARODAChemical86697.531132096.3663171195.3466318991.81991563959.211655
LDCE ABADIT102597.1024115196.7512182095.0703352391.06051736454.2532151
VGEC ABADComputer129396.4268147595.9509229693.9368479087.86842699618.6476123.5
DDU (SFI) NADIADIT139996.1538157195.7217306292.1499771180.7413000
SEAS AU ABADCompSc142396.0749179295.1548540986.3386965575.7428000
VGEC ABADIT145796.0058153395.8296258093.2982523286.75162662621.6396246
PDPU RaisanComputer176495.2155243493.6509512587.018759781.0512000
BVM (SFI) VVNAGARIT204194.5381240293.7146369890.6075804479.8525000
NIRMA Uni ABADEC209994.36033106.592.0223976975.47471859150.5374000
MSU BARODAMech223494.052332091.5262426789.21921021574.34132435132.2047406
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical227593.983257593.3174314691.9377792680.156200160
752 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 38.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).