DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2016 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2015 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2016-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2015-Cutoff From % Above than your 2016-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2015-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
841 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 43.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)12299.4195319493.49971894868.784426399.053500
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm38398.7567982082.515600171096.046791297.5523
NIRMA Uni ABADComputer71997.98341036381.677500206195.3854138296.6387
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer74297.947636288.27693832244.1682185695.749200
MSU BARODAMech85097.6866243594.75821511874.3508173895.9972223495.0684
NIRMA Uni ABADIT99197.3439345593.001700324093.4167213695.2398
PDPU RaisanPetrolium102997.2588255694.572100390392.301400
NIRMA Uni ABADMech105997.2075805685.37583569347.3843323993.4167252394.6308
MSU BARODAChemical108897.1389603988.79951932868.232342093.062500
MSU BARODACompSc109097.135572389.30112129865.5908376592.5306378392.5025
MSU BARODAElectrical135296.7007564589.43991328377.0356331393.2716322993.4354
LDCE ABADMech136996.6613424391.74021930768.2729278494.188900
LDCE ABADComputer150896.3873707987.01764104740.7532390292.3014238794.8373
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARMech155696.3042528890.00012311663.1614282694.1183224195.0576
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical165396.13591037481.66192848456.1846320193.491100
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer165596.1359859284.52234101140.7934498590.453300
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer173695.99831609672.832900693787.2447214495.2199
MSU BARODAElectronics178295.91111748970.76914837529.8377730086.606500
IITRAM ABADMech185395.7647935483.298500388692.3097248494.6921
LDCE ABADIT217595.1868814685.21994616033.4748607688.727451391.2721
841 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 43.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).