DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2016 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2015 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2016-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2015-Cutoff From % Above than your 2016-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2015-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
841 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 43.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)12299.4195319493.49971894868.784426399.053500
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm38398.7567982082.515600171096.046791297.5523
NIRMA Uni ABADComputer71997.98341036381.677500206195.3854138296.6387
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer74297.947636288.27693832244.1682185695.749200
MSU BARODAMech85097.6866243594.75821511874.3508173895.9972223495.0684
NIRMA Uni ABADIT99197.3439345593.001700324093.4167213695.2398
PDPU RaisanPetrolium102997.2588255694.572100390392.301400
NIRMA Uni ABADMech105997.2075805685.37583569347.3843323993.4167252394.6308
MSU BARODAChemical108897.1389603988.79951932868.232342093.062500
MSU BARODACompSc109097.135572389.30112129865.5908376592.5306378392.5025
MSU BARODAElectrical135296.7007564589.43991328377.0356331393.2716322993.4354
LDCE ABADMech136996.6613424391.74021930768.2729278494.188900
LDCE ABADComputer150896.3873707987.01764104740.7532390292.3014238794.8373
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARMech155696.3042528890.00012311663.1614282694.1183224195.0576
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical165396.13591037481.66192848456.1846320193.491100
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer165596.1359859284.52234101140.7934498590.453300
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer173695.99831609672.832900693787.2447214495.2199
MSU BARODAElectronics178295.91111748970.76914837529.8377730086.606500
IITRAM ABADMech185395.7647935483.298500388692.3097248494.6921
LDCE ABADIT217595.1868814685.21994616033.4748607688.727451391.2721
841 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 43.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).