DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2015 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2014 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2015-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2014-Cutoff From % Above than your 2015-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
825 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)11099.52857761588.18564271044.8527237898.8344300
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm44098.683011247581.399476090815.69788148596.98405305394.5
NIRMA ABAD-BEMech67198.25959571890.863695095134.85568271594.9816240195.47
MSU BARODA-BEMech69098.24354307694.466242357267.09298265695.0662329194.18
NIRMA ABAD-BEComputer77398.068471472378.32966186311.77012338094.07413476992.13
DDU NADIAD-GOV-BEComputer87597.903591706775.184933890149.33241337394.08400
PDPU RaisanPetrolium102397.642861026384.491082024871.13627207196.0333600
LDCE ABAD-BEMech104197.62295402493.130642179969.26413208096.02189220595.81
BVM VVNAGAR-GOV-BEMech108697.53585470492.200882584064.34523295494.638256695.22
NIRMA ABAD-BEIT120997.333631531477.514676194811.33291530191.4062800
MSU BARODA-BEElectrical144097.033031309280.528442171669.32473353293.85381441892.6
VGEC GNAGAR-BEMech146397.00334372893.56441365579.75882261195.1408600
MSU BARODA-BEChemical154396.87577747388.383423776350.51386367093.6582300
MSU BARODA-BECompSc160596.78653823487.319243474453.90006430692.75587429192.77
LDCE ABAD-BEComputer163096.74987485.02574792538.77005751188.31799396193.21
PDPU RaisanMech165596.707181289580.807624850438.09044406693.08182777087.97
BVM VVNAGAR-SFI-BEMech180896.4605635589.893853404154.75269347293.94716992584.96
IITRAM ABADMech190796.30561475478.297935848322.298491032984.3970500
NIRMA ABAD-BECivil190896.30561410679.145975186333.57662776587.9714400
DDU NADIAD-GOV-BEChemical197996.19121035484.370664129746.5403650389.69799787.62
825 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).