DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2015 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2014 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2015-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2014-Cutoff From % Above than your 2015-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2014-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
825 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)11099.52857761588.18564271044.8527237898.8344300
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm44098.683011247581.399476090815.69788148596.98405305394.5
NIRMA ABAD-BEMech67198.25959571890.863695095134.85568271594.9816240195.47
MSU BARODA-BEMech69098.24354307694.466242357267.09298265695.0662329194.18
NIRMA ABAD-BEComputer77398.068471472378.32966186311.77012338094.07413476992.13
DDU NADIAD-GOV-BEComputer87597.903591706775.184933890149.33241337394.08400
PDPU RaisanPetrolium102397.642861026384.491082024871.13627207196.0333600
LDCE ABAD-BEMech104197.62295402493.130642179969.26413208096.02189220595.81
BVM VVNAGAR-GOV-BEMech108697.53585470492.200882584064.34523295494.638256695.22
NIRMA ABAD-BEIT120997.333631531477.514676194811.33291530191.4062800
MSU BARODA-BEElectrical144097.033031309280.528442171669.32473353293.85381441892.6
VGEC GNAGAR-BEMech146397.00334372893.56441365579.75882261195.1408600
MSU BARODA-BEChemical154396.87577747388.383423776350.51386367093.6582300
MSU BARODA-BECompSc160596.78653823487.319243474453.90006430692.75587429192.77
LDCE ABAD-BEComputer163096.74987485.02574792538.77005751188.31799396193.21
PDPU RaisanMech165596.707181289580.807624850438.09044406693.08182777087.97
BVM VVNAGAR-SFI-BEMech180896.4605635589.893853404154.75269347293.94716992584.96
IITRAM ABADMech190796.30561475478.297935848322.298491032984.3970500
NIRMA ABAD-BECivil190896.30561410679.145975186333.57662776587.9714400
DDU NADIAD-GOV-BEChemical197996.19121035484.370664129746.5403650389.69799787.62
825 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).