DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2019 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2018 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2019-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2018-Cutoff From % Above than your 2019-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
831 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)4099.90443112697.957381098581.1791214099.71008124697.74948
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm17499.60949166597.028160067298.74075171996.94345
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer28499.42971458992.115012652652.05823109198.0146600
NIRMA Uni ABADCompSc39899.21339422192.7033300216496.1614349893.90108
MSU BARODACompSc40999.19009276095.12511413475.42722162297.10253355693.80893
LDCE ABADComputer55898.93375486291.696442947745.9485190096.62134439792.41395
MSU BARODAChemical59898.86492136797.518181936565.88432165197.0533600
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer88898.37815667688.605113682329.09948221596.07706684388.29876
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer89798.36485879685.0280700345393.96507863485.30614
MSU BARODAMech96998.24999720487.671151943365.79813239095.75978675188.48535
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical102398.15047422092.703333386536.61793211596.2436600
LDCE ABADIT104598.09977530290.926222333158.26337279895.06435463392.05167
SEAS AU ABADInfo&Comm133097.58637883384.9912100558690.42048765586.92192
PDPU RaisanPetrolium134797.56172560290.397300398293.1171449592.24281
MSU BARODAElectrical138497.49414926484.265391892466.74791295194.82825723687.62782
VGEC GNAGARComputer139097.4879698188.0422100321994.37728639389.06028
PDPU RaisanComputer144997.39835322594.3625300569990.23808727787.5527
LDCE ABADChemical148597.33685793786.432763364937.14124280395.05771123980.72981
VGEC GNAGARIT158797.15861784086.6121500352293.84961693088.15022
NIRMA Uni ABADMech159697.14716782186.6397200478591.8046700
831 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).