DEGREE Engineering Emulator-2019 (base on Common Merit List)

Calculation Base on Data from cut off Marks of admission-2018 (Pl use Only for ESTIMATE Purpose, Use Official websites for All Purposes)
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 3-In-One 2010/11/12 4-In-One 2010/11/12/13
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Latest for 2021 Latest for 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ACPC BE-Guj Online-GUJACPC ACPDC-Diploma Online-Diploma CSAB-NITs Medical Guj PDPU NIRMA DA-IICT
BE-2021 BE-2020 BE-2019 BE-2018 BE-2017 BE-2016 BE-2015 BE-2014 Diploma-2021 Diploma-2020 Diploma-2019 Diploma-2018 Diploma-2017 Diploma-2015 Diploma-2014
Search & Order Institute/Place(Like LDCE/GEC/DDU/Baroda/Surat):
OR Course(Like Mech/Civil/EC/Comp/Elec):


Your 2019-ACPC General Merit No: Category:
List 2018-Cutoff From % Above than your 2019-Merit No.

Result Showing for MeritNo: | Category:| Listing starts from 2018-MeritNo: | *All Columns are Sortable, Click on it!!
* Showing Result not includes Final Offline Round, Merit showing higher than actual.
831 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 
Institute*Course*Open MeritNo*Open MarkSC MeritNoSC MarkST MeritNoST MarkSEBC MeritNoSEBC MarkDS MeritNoDS Mark
DAIICT GandhinagarB.Tech(ICT)4099.90443112697.957381098581.1791214099.71008124697.74948
DAIICT GandhinagarInfo&Comm17499.60949166597.028160067298.74075171996.94345
DDU (GIA) NADIADComputer28499.42971458992.115012652652.05823109198.0146600
NIRMA Uni ABADCompSc39899.21339422192.7033300216496.1614349893.90108
MSU BARODACompSc40999.19009276095.12511413475.42722162297.10253355693.80893
LDCE ABADComputer55898.93375486291.696442947745.9485190096.62134439792.41395
MSU BARODAChemical59898.86492136797.518181936565.88432165197.0533600
BVM (GIA) VVNAGARComputer88898.37815667688.605113682329.09948221596.07706684388.29876
DDU (SFI) NADIADComputer89798.36485879685.0280700345393.96507863485.30614
MSU BARODAMech96998.24999720487.671151943365.79813239095.75978675188.48535
DDU (GIA) NADIADChemical102398.15047422092.703333386536.61793211596.2436600
LDCE ABADIT104598.09977530290.926222333158.26337279895.06435463392.05167
SEAS AU ABADInfo&Comm133097.58637883384.9912100558690.42048765586.92192
PDPU RaisanPetrolium134797.56172560290.397300398293.1171449592.24281
MSU BARODAElectrical138497.49414926484.265391892466.74791295194.82825723687.62782
VGEC GNAGARComputer139097.4879698188.0422100321994.37728639389.06028
PDPU RaisanComputer144997.39835322594.3625300569990.23808727787.5527
LDCE ABADChemical148597.33685793786.432763364937.14124280395.05771123980.72981
VGEC GNAGARIT158797.15861784086.6121500352293.84961693088.15022
NIRMA Uni ABADMech159697.14716782186.6397200478591.8046700
831 Record(s) Found. Displaying the Page 1 out of 42.
0 Indicates Conversion/NoAllocation of Seats, 99999 Indicates Vacant Seats.
Next>> 

Design,Developed and Maintain courtesy: Kartikeya Patel (Volunteer: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association-DBAA, LDCE Alumni Association-LAA ).